ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989217
nr 1598 9217
Helmtrud Nyström
(f. 1939), Sverige
Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 73/150, dated -1978, Nattens Blomma. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 73/150, daterad -1978, Nattens Blomma. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x47 cm
Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:55:33
18/2 14:07:25
Helmtrud Nyström
Read more about Helmtrud Nyström